D1 2018-2019.JPG HLA jubilarissen 2018_edited.jpg IMG_1742site.JPG waterveld overzicht2.jpg

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Kiki van Beek
Lara Beukman
Eline Beukman
Florine van Huijkelom
Diede Janssen
Sanne Koot
Lisan Pronk
Manouk Rijken
Maaike Standaert
Brechje Standaert
Michelle Verheijen
Daniƫlle Willemsz

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Goirle D1 HCAS D1 12:45
Hopbel D1 DES D1 12:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Weert D1 20 50 15 5 0
2 Rosmalen D1 20 46 14 4 2
3 DES D1 20 40 12 4 4
4 Hopbel D1 20 39 12 3 5
5 Venlo D1 20 39 12 3 5
6 HOD D1 20 32 10 2 8
7 Best D1 20 29 8 5 7
8 HCAS D1 20 25 7 4 9
9 Geel-Zwart D1 20 13 4 1 15
10 Goirle D1 20 12 3 3 14
11 Civicum D1 20 11 3 2 15
12 Oedenrode D1 20 5 1 2 17

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei SMHC De Hopbel D1 12:45 uit
2 jun H.O.D. D1 12:45 thuis - Raboveld

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
HCAS D1 HOD D1 5-5
Rosmalen D1 Hopbel D1 2-1
Venlo D1 Best D1 1-0
Geel-Zwart D1 Goirle D1 2-0
DES D1 Oedenrode D1 2-0
Civicum D1 Weert D1 0-3
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Oedenrode D1 HCAS D1 1-1
HOD D1 Rosmalen D1 4-2
Hopbel D1 Geel-Zwart D1 5-0
Best D1 Weert D1 5-5
Civicum D1 DES D1 1-4
Goirle D1 Venlo D1 0-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Venlo D1 Hopbel D1 0-1
Geel-Zwart D1 HOD D1 1-3
Rosmalen D1 Oedenrode D1 3-1
HCAS D1 Civicum D1 3-2
DES D1 Weert D1 2-2
Goirle D1 Best D1 2-4
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Oedenrode D1 Geel-Zwart D1 2-4
HOD D1 Venlo D1 3-3
Best D1 DES D1 3-1
Civicum D1 Rosmalen D1 2-3
Hopbel D1 Goirle D1 2-1
Weert D1 HCAS D1 4-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Hopbel D1 Best D1 2-2
HCAS D1 DES D1 3-3
Rosmalen D1 Weert D1 1-1
Geel-Zwart D1 Civicum D1 2-3
Venlo D1 Oedenrode D1 5-2
Goirle D1 HOD D1 2-3
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Civicum D1 Venlo D1 3-6
Best D1 HCAS D1 3-1
HOD D1 Hopbel D1 1-4
Oedenrode D1 Goirle D1 1-1
Weert D1 Geel-Zwart D1 3-0
DES D1 Rosmalen D1 4-3
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Venlo D1 Weert D1 2-2
HOD D1 Best D1 1-0
Geel-Zwart D1 DES D1 2-3
Hopbel D1 Oedenrode D1 2-0
Rosmalen D1 HCAS D1 3-1
Goirle D1 Civicum D1 1-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
HCAS D1 Geel-Zwart D1 3-1
DES D1 Venlo D1 2-1
Weert D1 Goirle D1 6-1
Civicum D1 Hopbel D1 1-4
Oedenrode D1 HOD D1 1-4
Best D1 Rosmalen D1 2-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Hopbel D1 Weert D1 2-4
HOD D1 Civicum D1 6-0
Goirle D1 DES D1 1-4
Geel-Zwart D1 Rosmalen D1 2-3
Venlo D1 HCAS D1 2-1
Oedenrode D1 Best D1 0-3
DINSDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2018
Oedenrode D1 DES D1 1-4
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Geel-Zwart D1 Best D1 2-2
Civicum D1 Oedenrode D1 0-2
Weert D1 HOD D1 2-1
Rosmalen D1 Venlo D1 3-0
DES D1 Hopbel D1 3-3
HCAS D1 Goirle D1 1-0
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
HOD D1 DES D1 1-2
Hopbel D1 HCAS D1 5-0
Venlo D1 Geel-Zwart D1 3-2
Best D1 Civicum D1 6-2
Goirle D1 Rosmalen D1 2-4
Oedenrode D1 Weert D1 1-8
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Weert D1 Civicum D1 7-1
HOD D1 HCAS D1 2-3
Hopbel D1 Rosmalen D1 0-0
Best D1 Venlo D1 2-2
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Weert D1 Best D1 7-0
Geel-Zwart D1 Hopbel D1 2-1
Rosmalen D1 HOD D1 6-1
HCAS D1 Oedenrode D1 3-0
DES D1 Civicum D1 6-0
Venlo D1 Goirle D1 3-2
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Best D1 Goirle D1 5-1
Hopbel D1 Venlo D1 3-1
HOD D1 Geel-Zwart D1 6-3
Oedenrode D1 Rosmalen D1 0-6
Civicum D1 HCAS D1 3-3
Weert D1 DES D1 5-0
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
DES D1 Best D1 5-1
Venlo D1 HOD D1 5-1
Geel-Zwart D1 Oedenrode D1 4-1
Rosmalen D1 Civicum D1 3-0
Goirle D1 Hopbel D1 0-1
HCAS D1 Weert D1 2-3
WOENSDAG 3 APRIL 2019
Goirle D1 Geel-Zwart D1 2-1
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
DES D1 HCAS D1 9-1
Weert D1 Rosmalen D1 1-1
Civicum D1 Geel-Zwart D1 6-1
Oedenrode D1 Venlo D1 1-2
HOD D1 Goirle D1 1-2
Best D1 Hopbel D1 2-1
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Geel-Zwart D1 Weert D1 0-5
HCAS D1 Best D1 4-2
Hopbel D1 HOD D1 3-1
Rosmalen D1 DES D1 3-2
Venlo D1 Civicum D1 7-0
Goirle D1 Oedenrode D1 4-0
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Best D1 HOD D1 2-3
Oedenrode D1 Hopbel D1 0-6
DES D1 Geel-Zwart D1 3-1
Weert D1 Venlo D1 6-0
Civicum D1 Goirle D1 3-2
HCAS D1 Rosmalen D1 2-3
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
HOD D1 Oedenrode D1 10-0
Venlo D1 DES D1 5-3
Geel-Zwart D1 HCAS D1 1-3
Rosmalen D1 Best D1 2-0
Goirle D1 Weert D1 1-3
Hopbel D1 Civicum D1 2-0
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
DES D1 Goirle D1 3-3
Rosmalen D1 Geel-Zwart D1 2-1
Civicum D1 HOD D1 1-7
Weert D1 Hopbel D1 5-1
Best D1 Oedenrode D1 2-0
HCAS D1 Venlo D1 3-4
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Venlo D1 Rosmalen D1 1-1
Oedenrode D1 Civicum D1 1-2
Goirle D1 HCAS D1 1-1
HOD D1 Weert D1 0-4
Best D1 Geel-Zwart D1 2-3

Clubcompetitie

. Team # punten DS
1 Jongens C1 18 51 + 111
2 Dames 3 19 52 + 80
3 Heren 1 23 58 + 66
4 Meisjes A2 16 37 + 51
5 Jongens A1 16 37 + 47
Klik hier voor de gehele comp.

Instagram

Sponsoren