D1 2018-2019.JPG HLA jubilarissen 2018_edited.jpg IMG_1742site.JPG waterveld overzicht2.jpg

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Peter van Beersum
Yoëll van Gorp
Jorrit Klerks
Finn Koppelmans
Sep Koppelmans
Job van de Louw
Matthijs Ruijgrok
Teun Siebers
Jarrié van der Steeg
Martijn den Teuling
Kjeld Verdijk
Maarten Voermans
Cas van Wezenbeek
Bob van Wezenbeek
Daan Willemsz
Roel Willms

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Capelle H1 Waalwijk H1 14:45
Krimpen H1 Dopie H1 14:30
Liberty H1 Prinsenbeek H1 14:30
Souburgh H1 Scoop Delft H1 14:30
Tempo H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 14:45
Westland H1 DES H1 14:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 DES H1 20 52 17 1 2
2 Westland H1 20 48 15 3 2
3 Prinsenbeek H1 20 42 12 6 2
4 Waalwijk H1 20 30 9 3 8
5 Krimpen H1 20 29 9 2 9
6 Souburgh H1 20 29 9 2 9
7 Hoeksche Waard H1 20 23 7 2 11
8 Capelle H1 20 23 7 2 11
9 Dopie H1 20 23 6 5 9
10 Scoop Delft H1 20 17 5 2 13
11 Tempo H1 20 16 4 4 12
12 Liberty H1 20 11 3 2 15

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei MHC Tempo H1 14:45 thuis - Raboveld
2 jun HV Westland H1 14:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Dopie H1 Waalwijk H1 4-6
Tempo H1 Prinsenbeek H1 1-4
Krimpen H1 Scoop Delft H1 4-0
Westland H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 4-0
Liberty H1 Capelle H1 4-0
Souburgh H1 DES H1 1-7
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Scoop Delft H1 Dopie H1 2-4
Capelle H1 Tempo H1 0-2
Prinsenbeek H1 Westland H1 2-2
Hoeksche Waard H1 Souburgh H1 5-6
DES H1 Krimpen H1 7-2
Waalwijk H1 Liberty H1 8-3
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Westland H1 Capelle H1 8-3
Dopie H1 DES H1 0-5
Tempo H1 Liberty H1 5-2
Krimpen H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 0-3
Scoop Delft H1 Waalwijk H1 1-3
Souburgh H1 Prinsenbeek H1 2-2
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
DES H1 Scoop Delft H1 6-1
Liberty H1 Westland H1 1-3
Prinsenbeek H1 Krimpen H1 4-2
Hoeksche Waard H1 Dopie H1 0-2
Waalwijk H1 Tempo H1 3-5
Capelle H1 Souburgh H1 5-4
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Scoop Delft H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 1-1
Souburgh H1 Liberty H1 8-3
Krimpen H1 Capelle H1 4-0
DES H1 Waalwijk H1 8-2
Westland H1 Tempo H1 4-2
Dopie H1 Prinsenbeek H1 2-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Liberty H1 Krimpen H1 1-2
Capelle H1 Dopie H1 2-2
Prinsenbeek H1 Scoop Delft H1 2-3
Hoeksche Waard H1 DES H1 2-5
Waalwijk H1 Westland H1 3-4
Tempo H1 Souburgh H1 2-5
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Scoop Delft H1 Capelle H1 0-2
Souburgh H1 Westland H1 6-8
Hoeksche Waard H1 Waalwijk H1 3-1
DES H1 Prinsenbeek H1 4-5
Krimpen H1 Tempo H1 4-4
Dopie H1 Liberty H1 4-4
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Westland H1 Krimpen H1 1-2
Waalwijk H1 Souburgh H1 7-1
Prinsenbeek H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 4-0
Capelle H1 DES H1 2-4
Liberty H1 Scoop Delft H1 2-3
Tempo H1 Dopie H1 0-4
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
DES H1 Liberty H1 4-3
Krimpen H1 Souburgh H1 3-0
Hoeksche Waard H1 Capelle H1 0-1
Scoop Delft H1 Tempo H1 3-5
Prinsenbeek H1 Waalwijk H1 2-2
Dopie H1 Westland H1 3-3
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Westland H1 Scoop Delft H1 6-5
Tempo H1 DES H1 1-2
Liberty H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 1-2
Souburgh H1 Dopie H1 4-2
Krimpen H1 Waalwijk H1 1-2
Capelle H1 Prinsenbeek H1 1-7
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Waalwijk H1 Capelle H1 2-2
Dopie H1 Krimpen H1 3-3
Prinsenbeek H1 Liberty H1 8-1
Scoop Delft H1 Souburgh H1 4-4
DES H1 Westland H1 2-1
Hoeksche Waard H1 Tempo H1 2-2
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Scoop Delft H1 Krimpen H1 1-2
Prinsenbeek H1 Tempo H1 7-2
Waalwijk H1 Dopie H1 2-1
Capelle H1 Liberty H1 3-1
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Westland H1 Prinsenbeek H1 4-4
Souburgh H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 4-5
Tempo H1 Capelle H1 3-4
Dopie H1 Scoop Delft H1 2-4
Krimpen H1 DES H1 2-5
Liberty H1 Waalwijk H1 1-4
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Capelle H1 Westland H1 3-6
Waalwijk H1 Scoop Delft H1 3-2
Liberty H1 Tempo H1 5-5
DES H1 Dopie H1 4-0
Prinsenbeek H1 Souburgh H1 7-2
Hoeksche Waard H1 Krimpen H1 1-2
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Dopie H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 2-4
Krimpen H1 Prinsenbeek H1 2-3
Souburgh H1 Capelle H1 4-1
Westland H1 Liberty H1 3-2
Tempo H1 Waalwijk H1 3-3
Scoop Delft H1 DES H1 3-7
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Prinsenbeek H1 Dopie H1 4-2
Capelle H1 Krimpen H1 1-4
Waalwijk H1 DES H1 1-4
Liberty H1 Souburgh H1 3-5
Hoeksche Waard H1 Scoop Delft H1 3-2
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
DES H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 4-0
Westland H1 Waalwijk H1 3-2
Souburgh H1 Tempo H1 5-2
Krimpen H1 Liberty H1 1-2
Dopie H1 Capelle H1 7-0
Scoop Delft H1 Prinsenbeek H1 1-2
DINSDAG 16 APRIL 2019
Hoeksche Waard H1 Westland H1 1-4
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2019
DES H1 Souburgh H1 8-4
DONDERDAG 2 MEI 2019
Tempo H1 Westland H1 2-4
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Waalwijk H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 3-2
Westland H1 Souburgh H1 8-1
Tempo H1 Krimpen H1 1-4
Liberty H1 Dopie H1 2-4
Capelle H1 Scoop Delft H1 4-3
Prinsenbeek H1 DES H1 4-4
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Souburgh H1 Waalwijk H1 7-4
Scoop Delft H1 Liberty H1 3-2
DES H1 Capelle H1 8-4
Hoeksche Waard H1 Prinsenbeek H1 4-2
Dopie H1 Tempo H1 5-0
Krimpen H1 Westland H1 0-2
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Liberty H1 DES H1 2-1
Westland H1 Dopie H1 4-1
Capelle H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 3-2
Souburgh H1 Krimpen H1 5-4
Tempo H1 Scoop Delft H1 3-6
Waalwijk H1 Prinsenbeek H1 3-4
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
DES H1 Tempo H1 7-0
Hoeksche Waard H1 Liberty H1 4-2
Prinsenbeek H1 Capelle H1 8-1
Scoop Delft H1 Westland H1 4-5
Dopie H1 Souburgh H1 5-4
Waalwijk H1 Krimpen H1 5-2

Clubcompetitie

. Team # punten DS
1 Jongens C1 18 51 + 111
2 Dames 3 19 52 + 80
3 Heren 1 23 58 + 66
4 Meisjes A2 16 37 + 51
5 Jongens A1 16 37 + 47
Klik hier voor de gehele comp.

Instagram

Sponsoren