1 vs2.jpg IMG_2704.JPG IMG_3285.JPG waterveld overzicht2.jpg

Dames 1

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Warande D1 12 26 7 5 0
2 Zoetermeer D1 12 24 8 0 4
3 HUDITO D1 12 22 6 4 2
4 Zwart-Wit D1 12 19 5 4 3
5 Etten-Leur D1 12 19 5 4 3
6 Alphen D1 12 17 5 2 5
7 Craeyenhout D1 12 16 4 4 4
8 Rijswijk D1 12 16 4 4 4
9 DSHC D1 12 14 4 2 6
10 IJsseloever D1 12 12 3 3 6
11 DES D1 12 7 1 4 7
12 Westland D1 12 5 1 2 9

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Alphen D1 DSHC D1 3-2
Rijswijk D1 HUDITO D1 3-3
Westland D1 Warande D1 1-3
IJsseloever D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-1
Zwart-Wit D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-3
Zoetermeer D1 DES D1 3-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
DES D1 IJsseloever D1 4-0
HUDITO D1 Alphen D1 2-0
Etten-Leur D1 Westland D1 0-1
Craeyenhout D1 Rijswijk D1 0-2
Warande D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-0
DSHC D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Zoetermeer D1 HUDITO D1 1-0
Alphen D1 Craeyenhout D1 3-0
Rijswijk D1 Warande D1 1-3
Zwart-Wit D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-1
Westland D1 IJsseloever D1 2-5
DSHC D1 DES D1 3-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
IJsseloever D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-1
DES D1 Westland D1 1-1
HUDITO D1 DSHC D1 3-0
Craeyenhout D1 Zoetermeer D1 3-1
Warande D1 Alphen D1 3-0
Etten-Leur D1 Rijswijk D1 0-4
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
HUDITO D1 DES D1 4-4
Alphen D1 Etten-Leur D1 0-2
Zwart-Wit D1 Westland D1 5-3
DSHC D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-0
Zoetermeer D1 Warande D1 1-2
Rijswijk D1 IJsseloever D1 1-2
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Warande D1 DSHC D1 0-0
Craeyenhout D1 HUDITO D1 1-1
Westland D1 Rijswijk D1 2-3
DES D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-6
IJsseloever D1 Alphen D1 2-2
Etten-Leur D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-0
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
DSHC D1 Etten-Leur D1 0-2
Rijswijk D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-2
Zoetermeer D1 IJsseloever D1 6-0
HUDITO D1 Warande D1 3-3
Craeyenhout D1 DES D1 3-1
Alphen D1 Westland D1 2-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Warande D1 Craeyenhout D1 3-3
IJsseloever D1 DSHC D1 1-2
Westland D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-6
Etten-Leur D1 HUDITO D1 4-2
Zwart-Wit D1 Alphen D1 2-1
DES D1 Rijswijk D1 3-3
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Warande D1 DES D1 3-1
Craeyenhout D1 Etten-Leur D1 2-2
HUDITO D1 IJsseloever D1 4-2
Zoetermeer D1 Zwart-Wit D1 4-1
DSHC D1 Westland D1 3-2
Alphen D1 Rijswijk D1 5-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Alphen D1 DES D1 2-1
Westland D1 HUDITO D1 1-3
Etten-Leur D1 Warande D1 2-3
IJsseloever D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-0
Rijswijk D1 Zoetermeer D1 4-2
Zwart-Wit D1 DSHC D1 5-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Craeyenhout D1 Westland D1 5-0
Zoetermeer D1 Alphen D1 3-0
HUDITO D1 Zwart-Wit D1 4-1
Warande D1 IJsseloever D1 2-2
DSHC D1 Rijswijk D1 1-1
DES D1 Etten-Leur D1 4-4
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Warande D1 Westland D1 2-1
DSHC D1 Alphen D1 1-2
HUDITO D1 Rijswijk D1 4-2
DES D1 Zoetermeer D1 3-4
Etten-Leur D1 IJsseloever D1 4-1
Craeyenhout D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-0

Clubcompetitie

. Team # punten DS
1 Meisjes C1 10 27 + 35
2 Meisjes A4 10 25 + 26
3 Meisjes C2 10 23 + 27
4 Meisjes C3 10 23 + 18
5 Meisjes D4 10 22 + 18
Klik hier voor de gehele comp.

Instagram