Destraint.jpg IMG_2704.JPG IMG_3285.JPG waterveld overzicht2.jpg

Dames 1

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Craeyenhout D1 HUDITO D1 12:45
DES D1 Zwart-Wit D1 12:45
Etten-Leur D1 Zoetermeer D1 12:45
IJsseloever D1 Alphen D1 12:45
Warande D1 DSHC D1 12:45
Westland D1 Rijswijk D1 12:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Warande D1 5 13 4 1 0
2 Zoetermeer D1 5 9 3 0 2
3 HUDITO D1 5 8 2 2 1
4 Zwart-Wit D1 5 8 2 2 1
5 Rijswijk D1 5 7 2 1 2
6 IJsseloever D1 5 7 2 1 2
7 DSHC D1 5 6 2 0 3
8 Alphen D1 5 6 2 0 3
9 Craeyenhout D1 5 6 2 0 3
10 DES D1 5 5 1 2 2
11 Etten-Leur D1 5 5 1 2 2
12 Westland D1 5 4 1 1 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
20 okt ZwartWit D1 12:45 thuis - Raboveld
27 okt Craeyenhout D1 12:45 uit
3 nov Rijswijksche Hockey Club D1 12:45 thuis - Raboveld
10 nov MHC De Warande D1 n.n.b uit
17 nov HC Alphen D1 12:45 uit
24 nov HC Etten-Leur D1 12:45 thuis - Raboveld
8 mrt Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D1 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt HC IJsseloever D1 n.n.b uit
22 mrt DSHC D1 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt HV Westland D1 n.n.b uit
5 apr D.H.C. Hudito D1 n.n.b thuis
19 apr ZwartWit D1 n.n.b uit
26 apr Craeyenhout D1 n.n.b thuis
3 mei Rijswijksche Hockey Club D1 n.n.b uit
10 mei MHC De Warande D1 n.n.b thuis
17 mei HC Alphen D1 n.n.b thuis
24 mei HC Etten-Leur D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Westland D1 Warande D1 1-3
Zwart-Wit D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-3
Zoetermeer D1 DES D1 3-1
Alphen D1 DSHC D1 3-2
Rijswijk D1 HUDITO D1 3-3
IJsseloever D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Craeyenhout D1 Rijswijk D1 0-2
DES D1 IJsseloever D1 4-0
Etten-Leur D1 Westland D1 0-1
DSHC D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-3
Warande D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-0
HUDITO D1 Alphen D1 2-0
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Zwart-Wit D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-1
Westland D1 IJsseloever D1 2-5
DSHC D1 DES D1 3-1
Zoetermeer D1 HUDITO D1 1-0
Alphen D1 Craeyenhout D1 3-0
Rijswijk D1 Warande D1 1-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
DES D1 Westland D1 1-1
Craeyenhout D1 Zoetermeer D1 3-1
IJsseloever D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-1
Etten-Leur D1 Rijswijk D1 0-4
Warande D1 Alphen D1 3-0
HUDITO D1 DSHC D1 3-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Zwart-Wit D1 Westland D1 5-3
Rijswijk D1 IJsseloever D1 1-2
Zoetermeer D1 Warande D1 1-2
HUDITO D1 DES D1 4-4
Alphen D1 Etten-Leur D1 0-2
DSHC D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-0

Clubcompetitie

. Team # punten DS
1 Meisjes C1 5 15 + 21
2 Meisjes D4 5 13 + 17
3 Meisjes D3 5 13 + 16
4 Meisjes A4 5 13 + 13
5 Dames 2 5 13 + 8
Klik hier voor de gehele comp.

Instagram

Sponsoren