Destraint.jpg IMG_2704.JPG IMG_3285.JPG waterveld overzicht2.jpg

Diensten

zondag 20 oktober 2019 
14:30 - 16:15  Sanne Koot Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:15  Florine van Huijkelom Bardienst 
zaterdag 26 oktober 2019 
08:30 - 10:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Collin van der Ham Bardienst 
08:30 - 10:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Sep Geerlings Bardienst 
08:30 - 11:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Floor Poesse Bardienst 
08:30 - 11:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Tara Maas Bardienst 
10:30 - 12:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Sophie Smeulders Bardienst 
10:30 - 12:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Carlijn Van Veen Bardienst 
12:30 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Floortje Verhoeven Bardienst 
12:30 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Kyra van Zelst Bardienst 
15:00 - 17:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Kiek Rijnen Bardienst 
15:00 - 17:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Suus Raaymakers Bardienst 
zondag 27 oktober 2019 
12:30 - 14:15  Joost Bertens Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:15  Jannart Braat Bardienst 
14:15 - 16:00  Vieveke Janssen Bardienst 
14:15 - 16:00  Malou Soeterboek Bardienst 
16:00 - 18:00  Stéphanie de Ruijter Bardienst 
16:00 - 18:00  Veerle Janssen Bardienst 
18:00 - 19:30  Jolien Kleijngeld Bardienst 
18:00 - 19:30  Floor Kleijngeld Bardienst 
zaterdag 2 november 2019 
08:30 - 11:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Leonie Bosch Bardienst 
08:30 - 11:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Desirée Mijdam Bardienst 
zondag 3 november 2019 
12:30 - 14:15  Joep van de Pol Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:15  Michaël Embregts Bardienst 
14:15 - 16:00  Lara Beukman Bardienst 
14:15 - 16:00  Sanne Ketelaars Bardienst 
16:00 - 17:45  Lieke Wilbrink Bardienst 
16:00 - 17:45  Carlijn Zijlmans Bardienst 
zaterdag 9 november 2019 
08:30 - 11:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Charlotte Brands Bardienst 
08:30 - 11:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Maxime van Wijlen Bardienst 
zondag 10 november 2019 
12:30 - 14:15  Philippe Driessen Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:15  Marcel van Ham Bardienst 
14:15 - 16:00  Michelle Wassink Bardienst 
14:15 - 16:00  Nicole van Tuijl Bardienst 
16:00 - 17:45  Marloes van Best Bardienst 
16:00 - 17:45  Marieke Roelofs Bardienst 
zaterdag 16 november 2019 
08:30 - 11:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Suus Willers Bardienst 
08:30 - 11:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Roos van Ingen Bardienst 
zondag 17 november 2019 
12:30 - 14:15  Bas Franken Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:15  Roy Oerlemans Bardienst 
14:15 - 16:15  Thijs Buijs Bardienst 
14:15 - 16:15  Ouders/verzorgers van Luuk Mertens Bardienst 
16:15 - 18:00  Finn Koppelmans Bardienst 
16:15 - 18:00  Roel Willms Bardienst 
18:00 - 19:30  Eric van Duijvenboden Bardienst 
18:00 - 19:30  Hugo van Heesch Bardienst 
zaterdag 23 november 2019 
08:30 - 11:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Elin Zoutewelle Bardienst 
08:30 - 11:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Sara de Gier Bardienst 
zondag 24 november 2019 
12:30 - 14:15  Koen Alderliesten Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:15  Mathijs van der Valk Bardienst 
14:15 - 16:00  Michiel Zijlmans Bardienst 
14:15 - 16:00  Joris Bosman Bardienst 
16:00 - 17:45  Michelle Aarts Bardienst 
16:00 - 17:45  Marieke Jacobs Bardienst 

Clubcompetitie

. Team # punten DS
1 Meisjes C1 5 15 + 21
2 Meisjes D4 5 13 + 17
3 Meisjes D3 5 13 + 16
4 Meisjes A4 5 13 + 13
5 Dames 2 5 13 + 8
Klik hier voor de gehele comp.

Instagram

Sponsoren