1 vs2.jpg IMG_9271 carroussel.JPG waterveld overzicht2.jpg

Dames 1

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Nieuwegein D1 Fletiomare D1 12:45
Zwart-Wit D1 Kromhouters D1 12:45
DES D1 HUDITO D1 12:45
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 MEP D1 12:45
Phoenix D1 Etten-Leur D1 12:45
IJsseloever D1 Warande D1 12:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Warande D1 11 24 7 3 1
2 HUDITO D1 11 22 7 1 3
3 Fletiomare D1 11 18 5 3 3
4 Zwart-Wit D1 11 16 4 4 3
5 Nieuwegein D1 11 16 4 4 3
6 MEP D1 11 15 4 3 4
7 Kromhouters D1 11 14 4 2 5
8 Phoenix D1 11 14 3 5 3
9 DES D1 11 13 4 1 6
10 IJsseloever D1 11 11 2 5 4
11 Etten-Leur D1 11 8 2 2 7
12 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 11 8 1 5 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mrt D.H.C. Hudito D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
10 mrt MHC MEP D1 12:45 uit
15 mrt Oss D1 20:30 thuis - Veld 1
17 mrt MHC De Warande D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
24 mrt HC Etten-Leur D1 12:45 uit
7 apr THCC De Kromhouters D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
14 apr MHC Fletiomare D1 12:45 uit
21 apr B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
28 apr SV Phoenix D1 n.n.b uit
12 mei HC IJsseloever D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
26 mei Berkel Rodenrijs D1 n.n.b uit
2 jun MHCN D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Kromhouters D1 Zwart-Wit D1 (1-2)final
Fletiomare D1 Nieuwegein D1 (3-2)final
Warande D1 IJsseloever D1 (3-2)final
Etten-Leur D1 Phoenix D1 (2-2)final
HUDITO D1 DES D1 (3-2)final
MEP D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Warande D1 (2-2)final
DES D1 MEP D1 (0-4)final
Phoenix D1 Kromhouters D1 (3-2)scheduled
IJsseloever D1 Etten-Leur D1 (1-1)final
Nieuwegein D1 HUDITO D1 (3-2)final
Zwart-Wit D1 Fletiomare D1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Kromhouters D1 IJsseloever D1 (2-0)final
Fletiomare D1 Phoenix D1 (1-1)final
Etten-Leur D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (4-2)final
MEP D1 HUDITO D1 (2-3)final
Warande D1 DES D1 (5-0)final
Zwart-Wit D1 Nieuwegein D1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Kromhouters D1 (2-2)final
DES D1 Etten-Leur D1 (3-1)final
Phoenix D1 Zwart-Wit D1 (3-1)final
IJsseloever D1 Fletiomare D1 (1-1)final
Nieuwegein D1 MEP D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Kromhouters D1 DES D1 (3-0)final
Phoenix D1 Nieuwegein D1 (1-3)final
Warande D1 MEP D1 (4-2)final
Etten-Leur D1 HUDITO D1 (0-2)final
Fletiomare D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (2-0)final
Zwart-Wit D1 IJsseloever D1 (2-2)final
DONDERDAG 12 OKTOBER 2023
HUDITO D1 Warande D1 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
HUDITO D1 Kromhouters D1 (2-0)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Zwart-Wit D1 (2-1)final
DES D1 Fletiomare D1 (2-3)final
IJsseloever D1 Phoenix D1 (0-0)final
Nieuwegein D1 Warande D1 (0-2)final
MEP D1 Etten-Leur D1 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Fletiomare D1 HUDITO D1 (3-0)final
Etten-Leur D1 Warande D1 (0-3)final
Kromhouters D1 MEP D1 (0-1)final
IJsseloever D1 Nieuwegein D1 (1-0)final
Zwart-Wit D1 DES D1 (4-1)final
Phoenix D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Warande D1 Kromhouters D1 (5-0)scheduled
MEP D1 Fletiomare D1 (3-1)final
DES D1 Phoenix D1 (2-1)final
HUDITO D1 Zwart-Wit D1 (2-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 IJsseloever D1 (1-1)final
Nieuwegein D1 Etten-Leur D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Kromhouters D1 Etten-Leur D1 (3-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Nieuwegein D1 (3-4)final
Phoenix D1 HUDITO D1 (1-3)final
IJsseloever D1 DES D1 (2-6)final
Zwart-Wit D1 MEP D1 (0-1)final
Fletiomare D1 Warande D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Etten-Leur D1 Fletiomare D1 (1-2)final
Warande D1 Zwart-Wit D1 (3-3)final
HUDITO D1 IJsseloever D1 (2-0)final
MEP D1 Phoenix D1 (0-0)final
DES D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (4-2)final
Kromhouters D1 Nieuwegein D1 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 HUDITO D1 (0-2)final
Fletiomare D1 Kromhouters D1 (2-3)final
Phoenix D1 Warande D1 (2-0)final
IJsseloever D1 MEP D1 (2-1)final
Zwart-Wit D1 Etten-Leur D1 (2-1)final
Nieuwegein D1 DES D1 (3-3)final