1 vs2.jpg IMG_9271 carroussel.JPG waterveld overzicht2.jpg
Arbitragecommissie
Luuk Boezer Voorzitter
Stefan van Wezenbeek Commissielid
Bestuur MHC DES
Paul van Hooren Secretariaat
Menno Gulicher Penningmeester
Theo de Kievit Bestuurslid
Karel-Jan van Wijlen Bestuurslid
Wieteke Roelofs Bestuurslid
Michel van Nieuwstadt Bestuurslid
Rene Akkermans Bestuurslid
Bommelcommissie
Lieke van Haren Commissielid
Tim Looijmans Commissielid
BPC (Beheer- en paviljoencommissie)
Robbert Blokvoort Voorzitter
Koen Beenhakker Communicatie
Rigio van Beek Apparatuurbeheerder
Sebastiaan Boere Personeelsfunctionaris BPC
Judith Werther Commissielid
Renee van Irsel Commissielid
Bob Musters Commissielid
Tobias van Alphen Commissielid
Teun Vrins Commissielid
Communicatiecommissie
Theo de Kievit Commissielid
Jolanda Kruithof Commissielid
Anne Verzijl Commissielid
Marone van Wanrooij Commissielid
Finance & Control
Menno Gulicher Penningmeester
Imanda Zieverink Administratie
Huib de Gier Administratie
Jeugd voor jeugd
Anke de Vreeze Commissielid
Roy Pruijssers Commissielid
Bregje Hamers Commissielid
Fay van Hooren Commissielid
Joppe Vugts Commissielid
Jeugdcommissie
Susanne Grootswagers Commissielid
Latifa Landzaat-el Hatri Commissielid
Jolanda Kruithof Commissielid
Marjon Kuijsters Commissielid
An Vanschoenwinkel Commissielid
Gwenyth Mandemakers Commissielid
Anouk Akkermans Commissielid
Sander de Beer Commissielid
Jeske van Driel Pardoescommissie
An Vanschoenwinkel Pardoescommissie
Manon Snoeren Pardoescommissie
Yvonne Hamers Pardoescommissie
Ellen van Maasakkers Pardoescommissie
Ledenadminstratie
Hans Muller Ledenadministrateur
Materialencommissie
Geert-Jan Broeders Voorzitter
Seniorencommissie
Annelies Freijse Commissielid
Job van den Hoven Commissielid
Liesbeth Pörtzgen Commissielid DDD (Drukke Dames Donderdag)
Sponsorcommissie
Pjotr Vesters Voorzitter
Karel-Jan van Wijlen Commissielid
Marcel van Ham Commissielid
Huib de Gier Commissielid
Daan Willemsz Commissielid
Bob van Wezenbeek Commissielid
Dominique Loos Commissielid
Teamindelingen (jeugd)
John van den Akker Voorzitter
Gerben van Dijk Lijncoördinator MO18
Jan Wolsing Lijncoördinator MO18
Jan Schilders Lijncoördinator MO16/O14
Lonneke Hertogh Lijncoördinator MO16/O14
Roland van Heesch Lijncoördinator MO12
Manon Willms Lijncoördinator MO12
Monique van Nieuwstadt Lijncoördinator Jongste Jeugd
Nicole den Teuling Lijncoördinator Jongste Jeugd
Remco van Drunen Jongenslijn
Robert de Ruijter Jongenslijn
Marieke Ketelaars Jongenslijn
Trainerszaken
Inge Nelom Commissielid
Sander van den Hout Commissielid
Christian Hoevenaars Commissielid
Ruud van Gool Commissielid
Janneke de Louw Commissielid
Walter van den Ing Commissielid
Yvette Verboven Commissielid
Jaimie van der Pluijm Commissielid
Trimmerscommissie
Peter Koppelmans Voorzitter
Vertrouwenscontactpersoon
Suzanne Trommelen Vertrouwenscontactpersoon
Wedstrijdsecretariaat Jeugd
Nils Vogels Secretariaat
Wedstrijdsecretariaat Senioren
Johan Klerks Secretariaat
Zaalhockeycommissie
Sylvia Kleyne Voorzitter