Dames 7
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Goirle D4 | Teteringen D3 | 20:30 |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Udenhout D2 | 19 | 48 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 98 | 20 | 0 |
2 | Were Di D9 | 18 | 43 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 85 | 11 | 0 |
3 | Tilburg D11 | 18 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 73 | 29 | 0 |
4 | Push D14 | 18 | 37 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 73 | 28 | 0 |
5 | Warande D4 | 18 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 56 | 48 | 0 |
6 | Gilze-Rijen D4 | 18 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 47 | 45 | 0 |
7 | DES D7 | 18 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 27 | 35 | 0 |
8 | Teteringen D3 | 17 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 34 | 67 | 0 |
9 | Goirle D4 | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 24 | 27 | 0 |
10 | Shot D12 | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 27 | 90 | 0 |
11 | Shot D9 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 14 | 78 | 0 |
12 | Shot D10 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 20 | 100 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | MHC Udenhout D2 | 14:00 | uit |
2 jun | HC Gilze Rijen D4 | 12:30 | thuis - Veld 3 |
9 jun | Were Di Tilburg D9 | 09:00 | uit |
16 jun | B.H.V. Push D14 | 12:45 | thuis - Aves IT (veld 2) |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Tilburg D11 | Gilze-Rijen D4 | (8-1)final |
Goirle D4 | Push D14 | (3-1)final |
DES D7 | Warande D4 | (2-1)final |
Shot D9 | Were Di D9 | (0-6)scheduled |
Teteringen D3 | Udenhout D2 | (1-6)scheduled |
Shot D10 | Shot D12 | (0-3)final |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Push D14 | Shot D9 | (6-0)final |
Warande D4 | Goirle D4 | (2-1)final |
Gilze-Rijen D4 | Teteringen D3 | (1-2)final |
Were Di D9 | Tilburg D11 | (0-0)final |
Shot D12 | DES D7 | (4-3)final |
Udenhout D2 | Shot D10 | (8-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Teteringen D3 | Were Di D9 | (2-4)final |
Goirle D4 | DES D7 | (1-1)final |
Shot D10 | Gilze-Rijen D4 | (0-5)scheduled |
Shot D9 | Warande D4 | (1-8)final |
Udenhout D2 | Shot D12 | (10-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Warande D4 | Tilburg D11 | (3-6)final |
Gilze-Rijen D4 | Udenhout D2 | (0-1)final |
Push D14 | Teteringen D3 | (5-2)scheduled |
DES D7 | Shot D9 | (6-0)final |
Were Di D9 | Shot D10 | (5-0)final |
Shot D12 | Goirle D4 | (0-4)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Teteringen D3 | Warande D4 | (2-10)final |
Shot D9 | Goirle D4 | (0-2)scheduled |
Gilze-Rijen D4 | Shot D12 | (6-3)final |
Shot D10 | Push D14 | (0-4)final |
Udenhout D2 | Were Di D9 | (1-1)scheduled |
Tilburg D11 | DES D7 | (4-0)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Goirle D4 | Tilburg D11 | (0-1)final |
Were Di D9 | Gilze-Rijen D4 | (3-1)final |
DES D7 | Teteringen D3 | (1-7)final |
Warande D4 | Shot D10 | (9-1)scheduled |
Shot D12 | Shot D9 | (1-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Tilburg D11 | Push D14 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Push D14 | Udenhout D2 | (3-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Gilze-Rijen D4 | Push D14 | (3-1)final |
Shot D10 | DES D7 | (2-3)final |
Tilburg D11 | Shot D9 | (9-0)scheduled |
Teteringen D3 | Goirle D4 | (3-1)final |
Udenhout D2 | Warande D4 | (6-0)final |
Were Di D9 | Shot D12 | (10-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Goirle D4 | Shot D10 | (3-4)final |
Push D14 | Were Di D9 | (2-2)final |
DES D7 | Udenhout D2 | (1-1)final |
Shot D9 | Teteringen D3 | (1-2)scheduled |
Warande D4 | Gilze-Rijen D4 | (2-1)final |
Shot D12 | Tilburg D11 | (0-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Were Di D9 | Warande D4 | (5-1)final |
Teteringen D3 | Tilburg D11 | (1-6)final |
Shot D10 | Shot D9 | (1-1)scheduled |
Gilze-Rijen D4 | DES D7 | (1-0)final |
Push D14 | Shot D12 | (8-1)scheduled |
Udenhout D2 | Goirle D4 | (4-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Warande D4 | Push D14 | (2-0)final |
DES D7 | Were Di D9 | (0-4)final |
Teteringen D3 | Shot D12 | (7-1)scheduled |
Goirle D4 | Gilze-Rijen D4 | (1-2)final |
Tilburg D11 | Shot D10 | (2-5)final |
Shot D9 | Udenhout D2 | (1-5)scheduled |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Were Di D9 | Goirle D4 | (0-0)final |
Push D14 | DES D7 | (3-0)final |
Shot D12 | Warande D4 | (1-2)scheduled |
Udenhout D2 | Tilburg D11 | (4-4)final |
Gilze-Rijen D4 | Shot D9 | (4-0)scheduled |
DONDERDAG 30 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Shot D10 | Teteringen D3 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Gilze-Rijen D4 | Tilburg D11 | (3-2)final |
Shot D12 | Shot D10 | (4-0)scheduled |
Were Di D9 | Shot D9 | (12-0)final |
Warande D4 | DES D7 | (2-2)final |
Push D14 | Goirle D4 | (3-0)final |
Udenhout D2 | Teteringen D3 | (8-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Tilburg D11 | Were Di D9 | (0-4)final |
DES D7 | Shot D12 | (5-0)scheduled |
Teteringen D3 | Gilze-Rijen D4 | (1-3)final |
Goirle D4 | Warande D4 | (3-0)final |
Shot D10 | Udenhout D2 | (0-13)scheduled |
Shot D9 | Push D14 | (1-5)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Warande D4 | Shot D9 | (2-1)scheduled |
Shot D12 | Udenhout D2 | (1-13)final |
DES D7 | Goirle D4 | (0-1)final |
Were Di D9 | Teteringen D3 | (7-1)final |
Gilze-Rijen D4 | Shot D10 | (13-1)scheduled |
Push D14 | Tilburg D11 | (7-4)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Tilburg D11 | Warande D4 | (9-0)final |
Teteringen D3 | Push D14 | (1-5)final |
Goirle D4 | Shot D12 | (2-2)scheduled |
Shot D9 | DES D7 | (0-0)scheduled |
Udenhout D2 | Gilze-Rijen D4 | (4-1)scheduled |
Shot D10 | Were Di D9 | (1-9)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Goirle D4 | Shot D9 | (0-1)scheduled |
Were Di D9 | Udenhout D2 | (0-1)scheduled |
Push D14 | Shot D10 | (9-0)scheduled |
Shot D12 | Gilze-Rijen D4 | (4-2)scheduled |
DES D7 | Tilburg D11 | (0-3)final |
Warande D4 | Teteringen D3 | (5-1)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Teteringen D3 | DES D7 | (1-0)final |
Gilze-Rijen D4 | Were Di D9 | (0-6)scheduled |
Tilburg D11 | Goirle D4 | (1-0)final |
Udenhout D2 | Push D14 | (3-4)final |
Shot D10 | Warande D4 | (2-6)final |
Shot D9 | Shot D12 | (4-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Push D14 | Gilze-Rijen D4 | (6-0)final |
Shot D12 | Were Di D9 | (1-7)scheduled |
DES D7 | Shot D10 | (3-0)final |
Shot D9 | Tilburg D11 | (0-8)scheduled |
Warande D4 | Udenhout D2 | (1-4)scheduled |
DINSDAG 14 MEI 2024 | ||
Goirle D4 | Udenhout D2 | (1-2)scheduled |