1 vs2.jpg IMG_2704.JPG IMG_3285.JPG waterveld overzicht2.jpg
Dit schema loopt van 17-8-2020 t/m 28-11-2020
Senioren
D4
20:00 - 21:30
KG1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jurre Brouwer
Opmerkingen
Onder voorbehoud
D5
20:00 - 21:30
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
def
D9
20:00 - 21:30
KG3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
def
DJ1
20:00 - 21:30
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA4
18:30 - 20:00
KG3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Geert-Jan Broeders
Opmerkingen
def
Junioren B
MB3
18:30 - 20:00
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Veroniek Valks
Opmerkingen
def
MB4
18:30 - 20:00
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Judith Werther
Opmerkingen
def
Junioren C
MC5
17:00 - 18:30
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Kyra van Zelst
Iris Renckens
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E1
17:00 - 18:00
KG1 - A
Trainer(s)
Brit van der Pluijm
Opmerkingen
M8E2
17:00 - 18:00
KG1 - B
Trainer(s)
Donna van den Akker
Julie de Wind
Opmerkingen
M8E3
17:00 - 18:00
KG1 - C
Trainer(s)
Renske Bruurmijn
Opmerkingen
M8E4
17:00 - 18:00
KG1 - D
Trainer(s)
Suus Kamp
Yara van Beek
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
M6E1
17:30 - 18:30
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Fleur van Beek
Sara Verschure
Opmerkingen
M6E2
17:30 - 18:30
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jade van den Burg
Meike Bontje
Opmerkingen
M6E3
17:30 - 18:30
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Floortje Verhoeven
Anne-Lotte Heijnneman
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
MF1
16:15 - 17:15
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Fleur van Beek
Sara Verschure
Opmerkingen
MF2
16:15 - 17:15
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jade van den Burg
Meike Bontje
Opmerkingen
MF3
16:15 - 17:15
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Fiene Grootswagers
Guusje de Wind
Opmerkingen
Senioren
HJ1
20:00 - 21:30
KG3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA1
18:30 - 20:00
KG3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Gijs Hulskorte
Junioren B
JB2
19:00 - 20:30
WLWK - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Waalwijk
Junioren C
JC1
18:30 - 20:00
KG1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Fay van Hooren
Opmerkingen
en Eros van Vugt
JC2
18:30 - 20:00
KG1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Joppe Vugts
Opmerkingen
en Jesse v Beemd
Jongste jeugd E8
J8E1
17:30 - 18:30
KG3 - B
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Eros van Vugt
J8E2
17:30 - 18:30
KG3 - C
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jesse van Beem
Jongste jeugd E
J6E1
17:30 - 18:30
KG3 - A
Trainer(s)
Fiene Fijen
Fleur Dekkers
Opmerkingen
def
Jongste jeugd F
JF1
17:30 - 18:30
KG3 - D
Trainer(s)
Lars van den Bleek
Thijmen Verhoeven
Opmerkingen

Clubcompetitie

. Team # punten DS
1 Dames Jong 2 3 9 + 27
2 Meisjes B4 3 9 + 22
3 Meisjes D4 3 9 + 11
4 Dames 2 3 9 + 11
5 Meisjes A5 3 9 + 5
Klik hier voor de gehele comp.

Instagram